Internet Philippines.Com – About Philippines

Pinoy forum and online news directory. Providing help to Filipinos here and abroad about Philippines.

Dentist Licensure Board Exam Result June 2009

Google Advertisements

The June 2009 dentist licensure board exam result has already been released but nevertheless, I’d still love to provide here my own list of all the new professional dentists in the Philippines this 2009 – the dentist licensure board passers. Please refer below from the A-Z list of dentist exam result which was taken from the official list in Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

Dentist Board Licensure Exam Passers

ABALOS, ANGELINE GRACE ABALOS
ABARQUEZ, CELESTE JOY CAWIL
ABILLON, LEAH CRUZ
ABISTADO, JENNIFER DOROYA
ABLAN, NERLY BECHAYDA
ABRENICA, ELVIN JOE ARABILLA
ACIS, JOHN MCCLO ESTRADA
ACOSTA, LYSANDER FRANCIS HERMOSA
ADOLFO, JOYCE CATHRANE MORENO
ADRIANO, CAROLINE SAMSON
AGCAOILI, NORBERT CALZADA
AGDEPPA, JOVAN MAR TAN
AGDEPPA, ANGELICA CADUCIO
AGGABAO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
AJERO, OLIVIA PINEDA
ALBORTE, RAYMOND TEVES
ALCANTARA, ARA JEMIRA BALDOPEÑA
ALIZADEH, AMIR DELA CRUZ
ALMAGRO, APRIL ROSE ENRIQUEZ
ALMEDINA, DIORELLA LOVELY REYES
ALMORADIE, DIANE ANTONNETTE LICOP
ALMORO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
ALZATE, ROSSANA RUBY HERNANDEZ
ANAMA, ROBERT JR SY
ANARNA, IZANNE ASHLEY SANTOS
ANDAL, OLIVER LUBI
ANDISO, SHIRLEY BAWAAN
ANG, MARYLIN VALTE
ANGIWAN, MARY ANN NGIPOL
AQUINO, CHARISSA TIMBANG
ARAMBULO, DANILO
ARANILLA, CZARINA BLANCAFLOR
ARISTO, BENIELYN TOMAS
AUGUSTO, JELLIAN WAGWAG
AUSTRIA, MA ELOISA BAÑADERA
AVENA, JOANNE ANGELI BARICUATRO

BABIERA, ZARA RETOYA
BACASEN, MYLYN CALUBANDE
BACHILLER, RHEA DALE BELOY
BALDOZ, ESSEN ROSE BAUTISTA
BALLES, DEBBIE ANNE BAUTISTA
BALMEO, JAMIE RAY DAMOCO
BANAAG, MAYBELLE CANLAS
BANTUG, JANET PASTOR
BARCELLANO, CAROL NARAG
BARCELON, KRISTINE BAYLON
BARIA, KRYSTAL KAYE TIPON
BAUTISTA, LORECEL SACRES
BAUTISTA, MARWAH ODESS RABARIA
BELDIA, CATHERINE MAE BARROCA
BELEN, WILLARD BIO
BENITEZ, ZANDRO BUCOY
BERCES, CYRIL CONDAT
BERMUDEZ, CELIA LUMABIANG
BERNABE, DANICA JOIE PAGAYON
BIDAYAN, MARIA TERESITA ALVAREZ
BISCOCHO, CHESTER GAYLE ZARASPE
BOLOICO, DOLLY GRACE AMON
BRIGINO, JENNILYN DE LEON
BRIONES, SANDRA KRISTINA DIZON
BROTONEL, MA CORICEL CACHA
BUCAD, HEIZEL LOPEZ

CABALONGA, AIREEN ZIPAGAN
CABEL, NIKKI FAYE CABLAO
CABILDO, MA ARDES FERNANDO
CABILI, JARED BUENA
CABILLO, SHERWIN BALANI
CABLAY, JHONA SERRANILLO
CAINGAT, ARLET DE LA CRUZ
CAÑON, ZAIRA FAITH CHIONG
CARPIO, CYNTHIA CALAOA
CASTILLET, JONNA ESTEBAN
CASTILLO, JELYN ROSE GALLARDO
CAYA, EVELYN BUTT
CAYABYAB, MELISSA DORIA
CAYANAN, WENDYLAINE TAN
CHANDIRAMANI, MAYA ESTORIL
CLARO, SOLO JOREL PEDRO PEREZ
CLAVECILLAS, DEE ANN CELORICO
CLAVERIA, KAREN DE VERA
COKING, JOHN PAUL PINEDA
COLLADO, IRIS SEMILLA
CORPUZ, MA REA KATRINA ENVOLTORIO
CORTEL, KENNETH PATRIMONIO
CRUZ, MARIELA AIZA MANGAHAS
CUA, BRANT LOUIE CHENG
CUEVAS, RUBY FORTUS
CUSTODIO, JOCEL MARIE OLBA

DACLAN, DONNA FAYE CABREROS
DACUYAN, WILFREDO JR PEREZ
DANAO, JOAN VERANO
DANTES, XENIA REBECCA TECSON
DANUCO, MARVIN SAGUN
DAVID, AARON MACALINTAL
DE JESUS, AARIKA MAIKA OLIMBA
DE LA CRUZ, MELANIE MERCADO
DE LAS ALAS, VANESSA ESPIRITU
DE LASAN, ROSALYN TOLENTINO
DE LEON, ROMA VERGARA
DE LOS SANTOS, ANNALEAH CARDONA
DE LUNA, RUDOLF PHILLIP PAGSISIHAN
DELA CERNA, GERMAINE THERESE CARPIO
DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PALICPIC
DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY TONGOL
DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC CABOTAJE
DEOCAMPO, LUIS ANTONIO FRANCISCO
DEPANO, MISTY SEPINA
DINO, JENELENE DE LEMOS
DISTOR, CATHERINE VELORIA
DIZON, APPLE GARCIA
DONES, DAN FREDERICK DATOR
DOROMAL, CRIS PAOLO DICHE
DULAY, ARJAY NINO SAMPANG
DYQUIANGCO, BERNICE MARIE ABITRIA

ELEGADO, ROSE MAY ANDAYA
ESPINO, EILENE RACHEL TAN
ESTEBAN, LAWRENCE DELOSO

FABIE, PAMELA JOSEFINA TINDUGAN
FAJARDO, KIMBERLY RAY RAMOS
FARAON, JOSE GEORGE JR SINDAYEN
FERMILAN, CHRISTIAN CENTENO
FRANCISCO, RANILLE ANN TAPIA
FRONDA, JAYVEELYN PASCUA

GACULA, KAMIL ELAINE MAYO
GACUTAN, MARC CHRISTIAN CRUZ
GADIA, CRISTY VISICO
GALOR, MICHAEL STEPHEN LOGROÑO
GAPAZ, LEA HERNANDEZ
GARCIA, GENETTE MONDARTE
GARCIA, JEUNNESSE CHRISTINE RIBLEZA
GARDON, JESSELLE ESCANILLA
GARRIDO, JHENIEFEB ODVINA
GELLONGOS, ODINA PIALA
GENER, ANDREW PAOLO TAPIA
GERON, MARIA LOVELY ORENSE
GHASSEMI, AMIR VILLANUEVA
GIGARE, LUDIVINA ARELLANO
GOMEZ, MARIVI LABANIEGO
GONZALES, JEMIMA ABIGAYE FRANCIA
GONZALES, PAULA ANGELA FERRER
GONZALES, RONIE LABRADOR
GONZALEZ, ROBERTO III CRUZ
GUINTO, MARISSA LACE
GUMANGAN, JEHAN DOLLOSA
GUNGON, LORIE BEE JAVELONA
GUSI, ANGELENE NEYPES

HERMANO, YEHLEN CRUZ
HERMOSO, FLORENCIO II SANTOS
HERNANDO, JESSICA SACDALAN
HERRERA, SARAH JANE ELDIAN
HOLGUIN, ARNEL CORPUZ

INCIONG, CAREN ANN MENDOZA
ISNAIN, NOR AYNEE MASANGCAY

JOSE, MICHAEL TE
JOVER, MARIA LAURENITA ABAYA

KHABAZZADEH KIANIAN, NASRIN ILIGAN

LABASA, ANGELICA DE CASTRO
LACDAO, JENNIFER
LAGANZO, MICHELLE ERVAS
LANDASAN, ANGIE HABACON
LEOBRERA, MARIOLE EINID SERRANO
LEYBA, MARIAN ANGELICA CAGUICLA
LIGACION, MA JHUNEMMA MENDOZA
LOMARQUEZ, REA JOANNA REGODON
LONADO, SHERRYLOU PASTRANA
LONTOC, GLODECIA COMIA
LOSITO, GINA MARIE GARCIA
LOYOLA, ARCHIE LAPIDARIO
LU, AARON NEAL YIU
LUARES, CHERRY LOU FLOTILDES
LUSANTA, LORNA FERRER

MABALA, CORA CASTAÑARES
MACALMA, KENNETTE DAQUIGAN
MALANSING, MARIA CARINA MARTINEZ
MALUPENG, DIANA DULIN
MAMAWAG, DANILO BAUTISTA
MAÑEGO, JOAN MARIE PEREZ
MANINGAS, MARICRIS NULUD
MANLAPAZ, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
MANSAYA, ALEXANDER PIEDAD
MANZANO, PAOLO MARK BONDAD
MARAVILLA, MARK ALLAN DE GUZMAN
MARIÑAS, SHEILA MARIE MINA
MARQUEZ, AREM MARIE RUIZ
MARTIJA, MIRIAM LEE
MARTINEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH PAGTALUNAN
MARTINEZ, MA SERENA SAUDIA RAMOS
MARTINEZ, MARIA REGINA SANTOS
MENDOZA, MARIA ESTER GOMEZ
MERCADO, JOSE MARIO MINOR
MERCADO, MARIE ANGELIQUE BALIGOD
MONTANO, MARIA CATHERINE MONTANO
MOTAVALLI KACHAEE, SASAN CAMACHO

NACORDA, MERVEN TARIN
NADELA, AMOUR NAVA
NAGUSARA, JOAN CORPIN
NAPOLITANO, SHEILA PRADO
NAUNGAYAN, JESS QUILENDERINO
NAVARRA, NATIVIDAD SACLUTI
NAVERO, GENESE RUTH RABINA
NEPOMUCENO, LADY JOEDELINE RAE EUGENIO

OBEDOZA, CECILIA BARIENTOS
OBINA, NANCY BROZAS
OCTA, KRISTINE VENZUELA
OLIVA, JHENELL SILVESTRE
OMO, JOHN GERARD ORTALIZ
ONA, PAULO ODEÑA
ORQUIN, ALONA ENCABO
OTARRA, JEDRICK MARGALLO

PABAIRA, DECEMBER JOY MANZANO
PADAWAG, WARNER JR DAO-AYAN
PADERO, THELMA REGINA CLAIRE ORETA
PAGHUBASAN, CHRISTIAN NOEL ESPORLAS
PAMUNAG, IAN LEOIS ESTIMO
PANCHO, IRENE BILLONES
PANGANIBAN, MADONNA DE BELEN
PARANTAR, ESPERIDION JR BATOCTOY
PEDRERA, BETHJOVEN HATUD
PEÑA, BABIELYN FERNANDEZ
PEÑA, JOSEPH IRVIN DELA CRUZ
PERALTA, AILEEN GARCIA
PILAPIL, SANSEREI AIAH RODRIGUEZ
PINEDA, JAPHET AMORES
POH, JOY QUE YONG CERBAS
PORSUELO, JOSE ENRIQUE ARAGON
PRIMERO, CHRISTINE MACARAEG
PUZON, HERCHELLE MARYANNE QUEZON
PUZON, DEE YATCO

QUIJANO, LESLIE GRACE CATALAN
QUINCRUZ, REA CRUZ

RAMOS, EUNICE UMANDAL
RAMOS, MARIA VANESSA MALLARE
RASA, HELENA MAE RAMOS
REAL, KRISTOFFER JOHN MANALOTO
REYES, KRISTEL ANNE VALESKA BONES
RIMOCAL, CHERRY JANE NALAPO
RIVERA, HARLENE REYES
RIVERA, KRISTINE MENDOZA
RIVERA, LEANDRO JR MUERE
RIVERA, OLIVE DANE DIANNE ORDOÑA
RIVERA, GRACY FRANCESCA IGNACIO
RIVERA, JULIE ANN GLADY SALTO
RODRIGUEZ, MITCH JACOB
ROSTAMIKHANGHAI, MOONES ZABLAN

SABADO, RACHEL APILADO
SAGE, MELANIE YVONNE PONADON
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA LUISA TIBURCIO
SANTOS, RIA ABAGAT
SANZ, ROWENA PERDIDO
SARTE, CAREN JUANEZA
SAS, MARIA ANALIZA VENTURA
SE, REBECCA TUNGCUA
SEBASTIAN, MARIAN VANESSA SANTIAGO
SEBASTIAN, RAELENE MARIE PEREZ
SEE, ANGELINE LIM
SHAMSI, FARZANEH JIMENEZ
SIMON, SHAYNE KATHLEEN LORENZO
SOGONO, MATTHEW ABULENCIA
SOTOMIL, JUSTIN MANZO
SUAN, MARIA ELINOR TUMULAK
SUSON, GLAISA ALBAÑO
SY, BEVERLY JOY ARCILLA
SY, LUCILLE LEYDEN ONG
SY, JENNILYN CHUA

TABASAN, RALEN ANGELICA DE SAGUN
TAGACAY, ERNANI VELASCO
TAGAZA, MA CHRISTINA CORONEL
TAGULINAO, MICHAEL MALANUM
TALLADA, JADE SANTOS
TALUSAN, KATRINA PAULINO
TAN, JECTOFFER JANS COLOMA
TANAGON, FRANCIS TUANQUIN
TAOJO, MUTYA SANTIAGO
TARIN, CHERRY ROSE TORALDE
TAROG, JULLI ANN BORABON
TAYLAN, FRANCES ANNE CASTILLO
TEH, MARK VINCENT KENG
TENDOY, MARK ANTHONY EVARDONE
TING, JAN MICHAEL CASOLOCAN
TORRES, KATRINA LIZETTE LUNA
TRAJANO, ANNE MARGARET MUNAR
TRAPAL, EDWIN VILLANUEVA
TULALIAN, JULIE ANN VIDALLON

UBAY, JANICE CALUMPIT
UY, JUDITHALYN NORMOR

VALDEZ, LIBERTY RAMOS
VALENCIA, JEIME RALPH ESTACIO
VALERA, JASON BERNARD ONG
VALERIO, ROSELLE MANGULABNAN
VALLE, LIRA JOY QUEMUEL
VILLANUEVA, EDMOND CHRISTOPHER WONG
VIZCARRA, LEO ALEJANDRO DE VERA

YAÑEZ, CAROL MAY GUALDRAPA
YÑIGUEZ, MONICA SALUD MACALINO
YUBOC, SELIOSA DUEÑAS

Good luck to all of those who passed the Dentist Licensure Examination this 2009.


Google Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


BSP Exchange Rate Today:
instagram takipçi satın alma